2019 Participants (1748)

First Last Category Gender Team Name (if app...
Jennifer A 5K F Schaeffler
Victoria Abbott 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Alison Abbott 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Elizabeth Abbott 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Chris Abbott 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Jonathan Abernathy 5K M CompuCom
Deborah Abernathy 8K F * Individual - no team *
Cameron Abrams 5K F Hawk Ridge Elementary
Nadeen Abu Salim 5K F Steele Creek YMCA
Kim Adams 8K F Morrison Family YMCA
Jason Alber 8K M BAE Systems
Sydney Aldinger 5K F Ballantyne Elementary
Margeaux Alexander 8K F * Individual - no team *
Vivian Alexander 8K F
Dino Alexiou 5K M Expeditors International
Christopher Alfano 5K M * Individual - no team *
Samuela Alice Christoper Fun Run F
Brittany Allegretti 8K F
Barbara Allen 8K F SPX FLOW
Ashley Allred 8K F McKee Road Elementary
Juan alzate 5K M * Individual - no team *
Jacob Amar 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Benjamin Amar 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Jason Amar 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Aidibeth Amparo 5K F
Rajiv Anand 5K M
Supreeth Anand Fun Run M Brighthouse Financial
Beth Anderson 5K F Morrison Family YMCA
Kellie Anderson 5K F * Individual - no team *
Gracy Angel 5K F * Individual - no team *
Angela Angelo 5K F Expeditors International
Charles Anonuevo 5K M
Ignacio Anquilo Fun Run M St. Matthew Catholic School
Louie Anquilo 8K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Ludema Anquilo Fun Run F St. Matthew Catholic School
Lucas Anquilo 8K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Alexa Anquilo 8K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Arielle Anquilo Fun Run F St. Matthew Catholic School
Ana Anquilo Fun Run F St. Matthew Catholic School
Jean Francois Aphing-Kouassi 5K M Schaeffler
Janet Applegate 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Ivan Archbold 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Damian Archbold 8K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Vickey Armstrong 5K F
David Arno 8K M * Individual - no team *
Stephanie Arostegui 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Kristen Arostegui 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Ryan Arostegui 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Joe Arostegui 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Nathan Arostegui 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Graham Arrowood 5K M * Individual - no team *
Jenese Ashton-Adams 5K F LeafSpring School
Susan Assante 8K F
Steve Assante 8K M
George Astridge 5K M Premier
Jaime Atwood 8K F Jamaica Mi Crazy
Katie Austin 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Olivia Kate Autrey 5K F McKee Road Elementary
Stacy Autrey 5K F McKee Road Elementary
Jared Autrey 5K M McKee Road Elementary
Jack Autrey 5K M McKee Road Elementary
Kiran Ayodhya 5K M
Heather Bachman 8K F Forest Hill Church Ballantyne Campus
Sung Bae 5K M
Charlie Bahnson 8K M Premier
Seth Baird 8K M * Individual - no team *
Justin Baker 5K M Legacy Sports
Raven Baker 5K F BAE Systems
Cait Baker 5K F Premier
Brad Balaban 5K M Legacy Sports
Matthew Balaban 5K M Legacy Sports
Katey Balikian 8K F Forest Hill Church Ballantyne Campus
Vladimir Banas 5K M
Martina Banas 5K F * Individual - no team *
Jean Baptiste 5K M SPX FLOW
Genevieve Baptiste Fun Run F LeafSpring School
Carol Barajas 5K F
Chase Barajas 5K M
Christopher Barajas 5K M
Grace Barbara Fun Run F St. Matthew Catholic School
Olivia Barbara 5K F St. Matthew Catholic School
Mark Barbara 5K M St. Matthew Catholic School
Stephanie Barbara Fun Run F St. Matthew Catholic School
Grace Bark 5K F Legacy Sports
Joseph Bark 5K M Legacy Sports
Denise Barksdale 5K F
Joshua Barnes 5K M Steele Creek YMCA
Emme Barnes 8K F
Krystal Barnes 5K F CompuCom
William Barnhouse Fun Run M Schaeffler
Karen Barrett 5K F McKee Road Elementary
Evan Samantha Barrett 5K F McKee Road Elementary
Joseph Barriere 5K M BAE Systems
Jeremy Barron 5K M Premier
Lauren Barton 8K M
Sean Barunas 5K M Schaeffler
Shannen Ivy Bascao 5K F * Individual - no team *
Alvaro Bastida 8K M Jamaica Mi Crazy
Michael Bateman 5K M
Michael Bateman 5K M Holy Trinity Catholic Middle School
Impact a Child 2019
Goal: $2,000